Home / Products / cables / network cables / SFP+ / ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF XCVR PL-I6
Warning :
Hp Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical ...Read More
Hp Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module XCVR PL-I6 Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: J9150D SKU: 2PU636 UPC: 0190017245935
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning