Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / FINISAR 1G/10G SFP+ MMF 400M OPEN BOX TESTED SEE WTY NOTES
Warning :
IM Sourcing IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - ...Read More
IM Sourcing IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggable OPEN BOX TESTED SEE WTY NOTES Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: FTLX8574D3BCV-RF SKU: 2QF359
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning