Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / FINISAR 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ NEW BROWN BOX SEE WARRANTY NOTES
Warning :
Finisar - IM Sourcing Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Dupl ...Read More
Finisar - IM Sourcing Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: FTLX8574D3BCL SKU: 5NN183 UPC: 0079643804399
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning