Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / Expansion Module / SFP+ TRANS FOR 10G FIBER PORTS LONG RANGE 10GBASE-LR COMPATIBLE
Warning :
Check Point Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Eth ...Read More
Check Point Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+ LONG RANGE 10GBASE-LR COMPATIBLE Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: CPAC-TR-10LR-C SKU: 6GP110
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning