Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP FIBER TRANS DUPLEX 2KM 1000BSX 1310NM SM
Warning :
Lantronix SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 2km 1000BASE-SX 1310nm SM - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Duplex 1000B ...Read More
Lantronix SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 2km 1000BASE-SX 1310nm SM - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP-2K-DUPL SKU: 6GZ140 UPC: 0783384239357
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning