Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR PL-I6
Warning :
Hp Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fib ...Read More
Hp Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR XCVR PL-I6 Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: J9151E SKU: 6HT064 UPC: 0190017353357
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning