Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP28 / 25G LONG REACH SFP 28 OPTIC MODULE
Warning :
Chelsio 25Gb Optical Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 25GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode ...Read More
Chelsio 25Gb Optical Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 25GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-LR - Hot-pluggable MODULE Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Chelsio
VPN: SM25G-LR SKU: 7AB019
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning