Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / SFP+ LRM MMF 1310NM 220M DDM FOR HP J9152A
Warning :
EDGE HP SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gig ...Read More
EDGE HP SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM FOR HP J9152A Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Edge
VPN: J9152A-EM SKU: 7K4702 UPC: 0652977251215
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning