Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-SX MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMPATIBLE
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp. SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Multimode Fiber MMF Opt ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp. SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm - Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMPATIBLE Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: MASFP1GBSXST SKU: 8H9739 UPC: 0065030868655
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning