Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP28 / CISCO SFP-25G-SR-S COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M 0 TO 70C M
Warning :
AddOn Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatib ...Read More
AddOn Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Addon
VPN: SFP-25G-SR-S-AO SKU: 8K4210 UPC: 0821455655535
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning