Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / SFP+ 10G-LR TRANSCEIVER
Warning :
Mist Systems Juniper SFPP-10G-LR-C SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fibe ...Read More
Mist Systems Juniper SFPP-10G-LR-C SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPP-10G-LR-C SKU: 8PU804
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning