Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1000BASE-SX SFP LC/MM/DF 850NM 550M PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Warning :
Omnitron Systems 1250Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module LC Multimode 550m - 1 x 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver 550M PLUGGA ...Read More
Omnitron Systems 1250Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module LC Multimode 550m - 1 x 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver 550M PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 7206-0 SKU: BA6834 UPC: 0800975020559
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning