Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / PSFP-1000-M2LC05 GIGABIT SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM 2LC 550M
Warning :
Perle Systems Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 Gigabit SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network1 1000BASE-SX 850NM 2LC 550M
Perle Systems Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 Gigabit SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network1 1000BASE-SX 850NM 2LC 550M Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: 05059700 SKU: DM4563 UPC: 0734660597005
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning