Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / Transceiver/Media Converter / 10/100/1000MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER 100FX/1000FX SELECTABLE POE+
Warning :
ComNet CNMC[2,4]SFP[POE][/M] Transceiver/Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Single-mode, Multi-mo ...Read More
ComNet CNMC[2,4]SFP[POE][/M] Transceiver/Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Single-mode, Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Standalone, DIN Rail Mountable 100FX/1000FX SELECTABLE POE+ Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Comnet
VPN: CNMCSFPPOE/M SKU: YN5289 UPC: 0845770009903
Log In or Sign up for personalized price

MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning